919599826974 919599826974
Hanuman Traders

Herbal Henna Powder

Herbal Henna Powder
Price : 180.00 / Metric TonGet Best Price

MOQ : 1 Metric Ton

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Type Herbal Heena Powder
Feature Gives Shining, Hair Damage Protection, No Added Artificial Color, No Ammonia, Non Harmful, Skin Friendly
Form Powder
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Packaging Size
30 KGS
Ingredient
Lawsonia Inermis Leaves
Synonym
Herbal Mehndi
Botanical Name
Cassia Obovata
Purity
100%
Application
Cosmetics
Advantage
Easy Wash
Storage
cool and dry place
Packing
Plastic Bag
Place of Origin
India
Payment Terms
L/C
Delivery Time
within 15 days
Packaging Details
We also provide private labeling and custom packaging for bulk order.

Hanuman Traders regards pure, fresh, and natural as our standards as the best herbal henna powder manufacturer. We think that beauty products comprised of living substances, such as plants or plant extracts, are naturally balanced and possess the vibratory energy that gives life its vibratory energy. These have all of the cleansing, nutritional, and balancing properties that the skin requires to be nurtured and to look beautiful forever. They're ideal skin meal.

Henna, commonly known as Mehandi, is a well-known botanical on the planet, but it is also one of the most neglected in terms of its various medicinal capabilities! Herbal henna powder suppliers know about the wonders of henna not only on the hair but also all over, on your health and mind.

As per our experience of being the herbal henna powder exporters, Henna has been a common feature in the beautifying of women's hands across various eastern and middle-eastern events, owing to its natural hue, dark brown with a shade of orange, which is left imprinted on the hands for a few days.

Henna is rich in nourishing qualities that assist to strengthen, conditioning, and nourish the hair from the inside out. It also possesses antifungal and antibacterial characteristics that help to calm and soothe the scalp while also reducing itching. As a result, it's used to treat dandruff, and smooth hair, and improve its lustre and shine. Henna's natural qualities aid in the growth of healthy hair. We are proud to be herbal henna powder retailers in India due to the legacy and traditions of henna in our culture.

Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Herbal Henna Powder" ?

Metric Ton

Explore More Products